Good Condition
|
|
GENUINE DIESEL VIKER STRETCH JEANS W 34 L 32 GOOD CONDITION!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! $36.36 |
|
|
Marsha Mellow and Me, Maria Beaumont, Very Good condition, Book $4.73 |
|
|
Conan the Barbarian 86 thru 101 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books $20.00 |
|
|
CYBERWAR BY SCI FOR PC-BIG BOX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY RARE $15.79 |
|
|
6 vintage Sheffield joiner’s chisels 1″ – 1/4″ good condition. $8.69 |
|
|
Soldiers of Salamis, Javier Cercas, Anne McLean, Very Good condition, Book $4.73 |
|
|
6 Life Magazines (1964-1965) Good Condition $7.95 |
|
|
Motorola A555 Devour Verizon Android Phone Clean ESN USED Good Condition $38.95 |
|
|
Moscow Rules (Gabriel Allon) ~ Daniel Silva ~ Good Condition $4.48 |
|
|
1879 POSTCARD, BOSTON CAN COMPANY, PRICE LIST, CARD IN GOOD CONDITION. $15.00 |
|
|
2 ESTATE HAND PAINTED CERAMIC CHICKS IN HATCHED EGGS 4.25″ TALL GOOD CONDITION $0.99 |
|
|
MENS HARLEY xl PREOWNED GOOD CONDITION S-S HARLEY SHIRTS $30.00 |
|
|
John Stuart MillVictorian Firebrand ~ Richard Reeves ~ Good Condition $127.45 |
|
|
A Traveller’s History of the Caribbean ~ James Ferguson ~ Good Condition $4.48 |
|
|
Blood of the Liberals ~ George Packer ~ Good Condition $5.20 |
|
|
Aeropostale tshirt (size S/P)and denim shorts(size5/6), very good condition $12.00 |
|
|
Pattern Recognition ~ William Gibson ~ Good Condition $4.48 |
|
|
Bitch: In Praise of Difficult Women ~ Elizabeth Wurtzel ~ Good Condition $4.48 |
|
|
Songbook ~ Nick Hornby ~ Good Condition $4.48 |
|
|
Canon PowerShot A510 3.2 MP Digital Camera – Good Condition $9.99 |
|
|
Conan the Barbarian 102 thru 117 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books $20.00 |
|
|
XBOX 360 CONSOLE – In Good Working and Looking Condition $60.00 |
|
|
Jane Butel’s Quick and Easy Southwestern Cookbook ~ Jane Butel ~ Good Condition $4.48 |
|
|
God Emperor of Dune (Dune Chronicles, Book 4) ~ Frank Herbert ~ Good Condition $4.48 |
|
|
Ludwig Dresden Timpani *Set of 3 *Good Condition! $2,495.00 |
|
|
BEAUTIFUL J.G. VINTAGE WOOL COAT RED AND BLACK GOOD CONDITION $45.00 |
|
|
QUARANTINE BY GAMETEK FOR PC-BIG BOX-GOOD CONDITION-VERY RARE $31.61 |
|
|
RARE Signed MEGA Muppet Animal Good Condition $120.00 |
|
|
RIM Blackberry 9000 Bold AT&T (Black) Good Condition $84.99 |
|
|
Mitsubishi MAF airflow sensor Part E5T06075 good condition fits many models $42.42 |
|
|
CVI Melles Griot Optical Mount Model 2200 Used, good condition $49.99 |
|
|
Tyco 4301 Silver Streak Train – In Good Condition $9.99 |
|
|
1/16John Deere 50 Series(StrobeHood Stripe) Ertl Toy Tractor Very Good Condition $30.00 |
|
|
Clarks size 6 black loafers Very Good Condition, preowned womens shoes $4.99 |
|
|
Barco QFD 7.0:1 Lens…Good condition! $99.00 |
|
|
The Golf Swing David Leadbetter John Huggan Hardcover Very Good Condition $9.50 |
|
|
THE SURFER’S JOURNAL VOL 8 # 1 GOOD CONDITION SURFING SURFER $19.99 |
|
|
atmosphere beige part lined short sleeve jacket size 14 good used condition $3.16 |
|
|
principles petite green lined fitted jacket size 8 eur 34 good used condition $3.16 |
|
|
1956 Vintage Chutes and Ladders Game in Good Condition-4600-1!! $7.99 |
|
|
Easy Spirit brown comfort loafers shoes, size 7 good condition $3.99 |
|
|
NANCY DREW Lot of 5 Books 1, 2, 32, 33, 35, Hardcover, good condition. $16.50 |
|
|
Retired Brighton “Poppy” Straw & Silk Shoulderbag Good Used Condition $29.99 |
|
|
Singer Touch & Sew 626 Top Cover…Good Condition $18.95 |
|
|
POLO GOLF BY RALPH LAUREN GOLF SHIRT X-LARGE GOOD CONDITION $9.99 |
|
|
Vintage Dooney & Bourke Locking Doctor Satchel Used-Good Condition $69.99 |
|
|
THE SURFER’S JOURNAL VOL 8 # 2 GOOD CONDITION SURFING SURFER $24.99 |
|
|
POLO GOLF BY RALPH LAUREN GOLF SHIRT LARGE GOOD CONDITION $9.99 |
|
|
LA AURORA WOOD CIGAR BOX SERIE ANIVERSARIO TORO LION ON FRONT GOOD CONDITION $1.99 |
|
|
POLO BY RALPH LAUREN GOLF SHIRT X-LARGE GOOD CONDITION $9.99 |
|
|
P09 TANK SET BISSELL, GOOD CONDITION $8.00 |
|
|
1999 GUINNESS BOOK OF RECORDS, HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION $4.99 |
|
|
Samsonite Luggage Wheeled Garment Bag Red Good Condition $35.00 |
|
|
RIM Blackberry 8350i Curve Nextel (Black) Good Condition $54.99 |
|
|
Vintage WWII~Gibson Girl~Rescue Kite~Good Condition~ $49.00 |
|
|
BEBE SZ 27 DENIM JEAN GOOD CONDITION VERY CUTE $14.99 |
|
|
Conan the Barbarian 119 thru 133 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books $20.00 |
|
|
Working Centrufuge Motor in good condition (Leon J. Barett CO) $500.00 |
|
|
C1915 – 1926 Kodak No.2A Folding Autographic Brownie Camera in Good Condition $71.12 |
|
|
WW10 FULL WAVE BRIDGE (107VNL), PBL405, GOOD CONDITION $4.00 |
|
|
ANTIQUE ORIGINAL RETABLO OF OUR LADY OF SORROWS IN GOOD CONDITION $145.00 |
|
|
Bill Robinson taupe dress shirt Long sleeve in very Good condition $19.99 |
|
|
Philips Portable Dvd Player 7″ PET741W/17 in good condition $42.74 |
|
|
2:52 MYSTERIES OF ECKERT HOUSE SERIES Books 1-4, paperback, good condition! $5.99 |
|
|
Frank Peretti COOPER KIDS SERIES Books 2-5, paperback, very good condition. $5.99 |
|
|
Singer Touch & Sew 626 Needle Plate and Slide Plate…Good Condition $10.95 |
|
|
1/16 John Deere 50 Series Ertl Toy Tractor w/Duals & FWA in Very Good Condition $35.00 |
|
|
Vintage Italian Micro Mosaic Brooch / Broach Very Good Condition $6.78 |
|
|
Workbench Wood Vise Heavy All Metal Really Good Condition 16″ screw $32.99 |
|
|
CHRISTY Fiction Series, paperback, Books 1, 4, 6, 7, 8, 12, good condition. $5.99 |
|
|
original vintage haag brothers bro circus poster 1930 good condition $650.00 |
|
|
Carter Carboretor Compitition Series # 9755-S 2575 Good Condition USA $9.99 |
|
|
Walking Stick With 4 Feet Very Stable Cheaper Than New Good Condition adjustable $9.99 |
|
|
Golf Balls – 200 very good condition , very good quality brand name golf balls $156.49 |
|
|
Antique Dietz No. 2 Blizzard railroad lantern GOOD condition! $49.99 |
|
|
Balderdash 1984 Edition Board Game Good Condition Complete $5.00 |
|
|
2000 GUINNESS BOOK OF RECORDS, HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION $4.99 |
|
|
Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition $182.99 |
|
|
1000 CYPRUS POSTAL STATIONERY BOOK BY FRANGOUDIS ATHENS 1984 V.GOOD CONDITION $9.99 |
|
|
Born womens sandals slides pink size 7 M very good condition $7.99 |
|
|
6 Life Magazines (1971-1972) Good Condition $7.95 |
|
|
PEZ – FANTASY PEZ – SOFT HEAD PRO WRESTLER – GOOD CONDITION – COLLECTABLES $13.99 |
|
|
The Prophet by Kahlil Gibran (1996, Paperback) Very Good Condition! $7.50 |
|
|
Nuts and Bolts of College Writing by Michael Harvey 2003 Very Good Condition $7.50 |
|
|
Baldor Motor Model BV382937 2.5HP GOOD CONDITION $199.00 |
|
|
ACER ASPIRE 5536 PALMREST TOUCHPAD GOOD CONDITION $37.13 |
|
|
1902 Liberty Head Nickel – About Good Condition – 110 YRS OLD $0.99 |
|
|
Apple iPhone 4 – 32GB – Black (AT&T) Smartphone Good Condition WOWW $299.99 |
|
|
1903 Liberty Head Nickel – Good Condition – 109 YRS OLD $0.99 |
|
|
OMP SIZE L NOMEX VEST VERY RARE HEINZ HAROLD EMBOIDERED GOOD CONDITION $23.69 |
|
|
MERCEDES BENZ FACTORY ORIGINAL GRILL IN GOOD USED CONDITION $100.00 |
|
|
Fisher Price Loving Family Sweet Sounds Dollhouse!! GOOD CONDITION! $37.99 |
|
|
CAO SOL WOODEN CIGAR BOX WHITE PAINTED WOOD VERY GOOD CONDITION $1.99 |
|
|
Tommy Bahama Mens100% Silk Shirt,. Size L, Very Good Condition $2.25 |
|
|
1905 Liberty Head Nickel – Very Good Condition – 107 YRS OLD $0.99 |
|
|
Jerry Rice x 5 (Good Condition) Upper Deck & Score 1991 & 1993 $4.00 |
|
|
Singer Touch & Sew 626 Needle Bar Assembly with Clamp…Good Condition $8.00 |
|
|
RIM Blackberry 8350i Curve Nextel (Black) Good Condition $55.99 |
|
|
Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition $187.99 |
|
|
Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition $185.99 |