Resource

Sword

Good Condition

without comments


eBay Logo  

GENUINE DIESEL VIKER STRETCH JEANS W 34 L 32 GOOD CONDITION!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


GENUINE DIESEL VIKER STRETCH JEANS W 34 L 32 GOOD CONDITION!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


$36.36


Marsha Mellow and Me, Maria Beaumont, Very Good condition, Book


Marsha Mellow and Me, Maria Beaumont, Very Good condition, Book


$4.73


Conan the Barbarian 86 thru 101 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books


Conan the Barbarian 86 thru 101 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books


$20.00


CYBERWAR BY SCI FOR PC-BIG BOX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY RARE


CYBERWAR BY SCI FOR PC-BIG BOX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY RARE


$15.79


6 vintage Sheffield joiner's chisels 1


6 vintage Sheffield joiner’s chisels 1″ – 1/4″ good condition.


$8.69


Soldiers of Salamis, Javier Cercas, Anne McLean, Very Good condition, Book


Soldiers of Salamis, Javier Cercas, Anne McLean, Very Good condition, Book


$4.73


6 Life Magazines (1964-1965) Good Condition


6 Life Magazines (1964-1965) Good Condition


$7.95


Motorola A555 Devour Verizon Android Phone Clean ESN USED Good Condition


Motorola A555 Devour Verizon Android Phone Clean ESN USED Good Condition


$38.95


Moscow Rules (Gabriel Allon) ~ Daniel Silva ~ Good Condition


Moscow Rules (Gabriel Allon) ~ Daniel Silva ~ Good Condition


$4.48


1879 POSTCARD, BOSTON CAN COMPANY, PRICE LIST,  CARD IN GOOD CONDITION.


1879 POSTCARD, BOSTON CAN COMPANY, PRICE LIST, CARD IN GOOD CONDITION.


$15.00


2 ESTATE HAND PAINTED CERAMIC CHICKS IN HATCHED EGGS 4.25


2 ESTATE HAND PAINTED CERAMIC CHICKS IN HATCHED EGGS 4.25″ TALL GOOD CONDITION


$0.99


MENS HARLEY xl  PREOWNED GOOD CONDITION S-S HARLEY SHIRTS


MENS HARLEY xl PREOWNED GOOD CONDITION S-S HARLEY SHIRTS


$30.00


John Stuart MillVictorian Firebrand ~ Richard Reeves ~ Good Condition


John Stuart MillVictorian Firebrand ~ Richard Reeves ~ Good Condition


$127.45


A Traveller's History of the Caribbean ~ James Ferguson ~ Good Condition


A Traveller’s History of the Caribbean ~ James Ferguson ~ Good Condition


$4.48


Blood of the Liberals ~ George Packer ~ Good Condition


Blood of the Liberals ~ George Packer ~ Good Condition


$5.20


Aeropostale tshirt (size S/P)and denim shorts(size5/6), very good condition


Aeropostale tshirt (size S/P)and denim shorts(size5/6), very good condition


$12.00


Pattern Recognition ~ William Gibson ~ Good Condition


Pattern Recognition ~ William Gibson ~ Good Condition


$4.48


Bitch: In Praise of Difficult Women ~ Elizabeth Wurtzel ~ Good Condition


Bitch: In Praise of Difficult Women ~ Elizabeth Wurtzel ~ Good Condition


$4.48


Songbook ~ Nick Hornby ~ Good Condition


Songbook ~ Nick Hornby ~ Good Condition


$4.48


Canon PowerShot A510 3.2 MP Digital Camera - Good Condition


Canon PowerShot A510 3.2 MP Digital Camera – Good Condition


$9.99


Conan the Barbarian 102 thru 117 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books


Conan the Barbarian 102 thru 117 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books


$20.00


XBOX 360 CONSOLE - In Good Working and Looking Condition


XBOX 360 CONSOLE – In Good Working and Looking Condition


$60.00


Jane Butel's Quick and Easy Southwestern Cookbook ~ Jane Butel ~ Good Condition


Jane Butel’s Quick and Easy Southwestern Cookbook ~ Jane Butel ~ Good Condition


$4.48


God Emperor of Dune (Dune Chronicles, Book 4) ~ Frank Herbert ~ Good Condition


God Emperor of Dune (Dune Chronicles, Book 4) ~ Frank Herbert ~ Good Condition


$4.48


Ludwig Dresden Timpani *Set of 3 *Good Condition!


Ludwig Dresden Timpani *Set of 3 *Good Condition!


$2,495.00


BEAUTIFUL J.G. VINTAGE WOOL COAT RED AND BLACK GOOD CONDITION


BEAUTIFUL J.G. VINTAGE WOOL COAT RED AND BLACK GOOD CONDITION


$45.00


QUARANTINE BY GAMETEK FOR PC-BIG BOX-GOOD CONDITION-VERY RARE


QUARANTINE BY GAMETEK FOR PC-BIG BOX-GOOD CONDITION-VERY RARE


$31.61


RARE Signed MEGA Muppet Animal Good Condition


RARE Signed MEGA Muppet Animal Good Condition


$120.00


RIM Blackberry 9000 Bold AT&T (Black) Good Condition


RIM Blackberry 9000 Bold AT&T (Black) Good Condition


$84.99


Mitsubishi MAF airflow sensor Part E5T06075 good condition fits many models


Mitsubishi MAF airflow sensor Part E5T06075 good condition fits many models


$42.42


CVI Melles Griot Optical Mount Model 2200 Used, good condition


CVI Melles Griot Optical Mount Model 2200 Used, good condition


$49.99


Tyco 4301 Silver Streak Train - In Good Condition


Tyco 4301 Silver Streak Train – In Good Condition


$9.99


1/16John Deere 50 Series(StrobeHood Stripe) Ertl Toy Tractor Very Good Condition


1/16John Deere 50 Series(StrobeHood Stripe) Ertl Toy Tractor Very Good Condition


$30.00


Clarks size 6 black loafers Very Good Condition, preowned womens shoes


Clarks size 6 black loafers Very Good Condition, preowned womens shoes


$4.99


Barco QFD 7.0:1 Lens...Good condition!


Barco QFD 7.0:1 Lens…Good condition!


$99.00


The Golf Swing David Leadbetter John Huggan Hardcover Very Good Condition


The Golf Swing David Leadbetter John Huggan Hardcover Very Good Condition


$9.50


THE SURFER'S JOURNAL VOL 8 # 1 GOOD CONDITION SURFING SURFER


THE SURFER’S JOURNAL VOL 8 # 1 GOOD CONDITION SURFING SURFER


$19.99


atmosphere beige part lined short sleeve jacket size 14 good used condition


atmosphere beige part lined short sleeve jacket size 14 good used condition


$3.16


principles petite green lined fitted jacket size 8 eur 34 good used condition


principles petite green lined fitted jacket size 8 eur 34 good used condition


$3.16


1956 Vintage Chutes and Ladders Game in Good Condition-4600-1!!


1956 Vintage Chutes and Ladders Game in Good Condition-4600-1!!


$7.99


Easy Spirit brown comfort loafers shoes, size 7 good condition


Easy Spirit brown comfort loafers shoes, size 7 good condition


$3.99


NANCY DREW Lot of 5 Books 1, 2, 32, 33, 35, Hardcover, good condition.


NANCY DREW Lot of 5 Books 1, 2, 32, 33, 35, Hardcover, good condition.


$16.50


Retired Brighton


Retired Brighton “Poppy” Straw & Silk Shoulderbag Good Used Condition


$29.99


Singer Touch & Sew 626 Top Cover...Good Condition


Singer Touch & Sew 626 Top Cover…Good Condition


$18.95


POLO GOLF BY RALPH LAUREN  GOLF SHIRT X-LARGE GOOD CONDITION


POLO GOLF BY RALPH LAUREN GOLF SHIRT X-LARGE GOOD CONDITION


$9.99


Vintage Dooney & Bourke Locking Doctor Satchel Used-Good Condition


Vintage Dooney & Bourke Locking Doctor Satchel Used-Good Condition


$69.99


THE SURFER'S JOURNAL VOL 8 # 2 GOOD CONDITION SURFING SURFER


THE SURFER’S JOURNAL VOL 8 # 2 GOOD CONDITION SURFING SURFER


$24.99


POLO GOLF BY RALPH LAUREN  GOLF SHIRT LARGE GOOD CONDITION


POLO GOLF BY RALPH LAUREN GOLF SHIRT LARGE GOOD CONDITION


$9.99


LA AURORA WOOD CIGAR BOX SERIE ANIVERSARIO TORO  LION ON FRONT GOOD CONDITION


LA AURORA WOOD CIGAR BOX SERIE ANIVERSARIO TORO LION ON FRONT GOOD CONDITION


$1.99


POLO BY RALPH LAUREN  GOLF SHIRT X-LARGE GOOD CONDITION


POLO BY RALPH LAUREN GOLF SHIRT X-LARGE GOOD CONDITION


$9.99


P09 TANK SET BISSELL, GOOD CONDITION


P09 TANK SET BISSELL, GOOD CONDITION


$8.00


1999 GUINNESS BOOK OF RECORDS, HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION


1999 GUINNESS BOOK OF RECORDS, HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION


$4.99


Samsonite Luggage Wheeled Garment Bag Red Good Condition


Samsonite Luggage Wheeled Garment Bag Red Good Condition


$35.00


RIM Blackberry 8350i Curve Nextel (Black) Good Condition


RIM Blackberry 8350i Curve Nextel (Black) Good Condition


$54.99


Vintage WWII~Gibson Girl~Rescue Kite~Good Condition~


Vintage WWII~Gibson Girl~Rescue Kite~Good Condition~


$49.00


BEBE SZ 27 DENIM JEAN GOOD CONDITION  VERY CUTE


BEBE SZ 27 DENIM JEAN GOOD CONDITION VERY CUTE


$14.99


Conan the Barbarian 119 thru 133 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books


Conan the Barbarian 119 thru 133 Good Condition Lot of 15 Books


$20.00


Working Centrufuge Motor in good condition (Leon J. Barett CO)


Working Centrufuge Motor in good condition (Leon J. Barett CO)


$500.00


C1915 - 1926 Kodak No.2A Folding Autographic Brownie Camera in Good Condition


C1915 – 1926 Kodak No.2A Folding Autographic Brownie Camera in Good Condition


$71.12


WW10 FULL WAVE BRIDGE (107VNL), PBL405, GOOD CONDITION


WW10 FULL WAVE BRIDGE (107VNL), PBL405, GOOD CONDITION


$4.00


ANTIQUE ORIGINAL RETABLO OF OUR LADY OF SORROWS IN GOOD CONDITION


ANTIQUE ORIGINAL RETABLO OF OUR LADY OF SORROWS IN GOOD CONDITION


$145.00


Bill Robinson taupe dress shirt  Long sleeve in very Good condition


Bill Robinson taupe dress shirt Long sleeve in very Good condition


$19.99


Philips Portable Dvd Player 7


Philips Portable Dvd Player 7″ PET741W/17 in good condition


$42.74


2:52 MYSTERIES OF ECKERT HOUSE SERIES Books 1-4, paperback, good condition!


2:52 MYSTERIES OF ECKERT HOUSE SERIES Books 1-4, paperback, good condition!


$5.99


Frank Peretti COOPER KIDS SERIES Books 2-5, paperback, very good condition.


Frank Peretti COOPER KIDS SERIES Books 2-5, paperback, very good condition.


$5.99


Singer Touch & Sew 626 Needle Plate and Slide Plate...Good Condition


Singer Touch & Sew 626 Needle Plate and Slide Plate…Good Condition


$10.95


1/16 John Deere 50 Series Ertl Toy Tractor w/Duals & FWA in Very Good Condition


1/16 John Deere 50 Series Ertl Toy Tractor w/Duals & FWA in Very Good Condition


$35.00


Vintage Italian Micro Mosaic Brooch / Broach Very Good Condition


Vintage Italian Micro Mosaic Brooch / Broach Very Good Condition


$6.78


Workbench Wood Vise Heavy All Metal Really Good Condition 16


Workbench Wood Vise Heavy All Metal Really Good Condition 16″ screw


$32.99


CHRISTY Fiction Series, paperback, Books 1, 4, 6, 7, 8, 12, good condition.


CHRISTY Fiction Series, paperback, Books 1, 4, 6, 7, 8, 12, good condition.


$5.99


original vintage haag brothers bro circus poster 1930 good condition


original vintage haag brothers bro circus poster 1930 good condition


$650.00


Carter Carboretor Compitition Series # 9755-S  2575 Good Condition USA


Carter Carboretor Compitition Series # 9755-S 2575 Good Condition USA


$9.99


Walking Stick With 4 Feet Very Stable Cheaper Than New Good Condition adjustable


Walking Stick With 4 Feet Very Stable Cheaper Than New Good Condition adjustable


$9.99


Golf Balls - 200 very good condition , very good quality brand name golf balls


Golf Balls – 200 very good condition , very good quality brand name golf balls


$156.49


Antique Dietz No. 2 Blizzard railroad lantern GOOD condition!


Antique Dietz No. 2 Blizzard railroad lantern GOOD condition!


$49.99


Balderdash 1984 Edition Board Game Good Condition Complete


Balderdash 1984 Edition Board Game Good Condition Complete


$5.00


2000 GUINNESS BOOK OF RECORDS, HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION


2000 GUINNESS BOOK OF RECORDS, HARDCOVER, GOOD CONDITION


$4.99


Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition


Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition


$182.99


1000 CYPRUS POSTAL STATIONERY BOOK BY FRANGOUDIS ATHENS 1984 V.GOOD CONDITION


1000 CYPRUS POSTAL STATIONERY BOOK BY FRANGOUDIS ATHENS 1984 V.GOOD CONDITION


$9.99


Born womens sandals slides pink size 7 M very good condition


Born womens sandals slides pink size 7 M very good condition


$7.99


6 Life Magazines (1971-1972) Good Condition


6 Life Magazines (1971-1972) Good Condition


$7.95


PEZ - FANTASY PEZ - SOFT HEAD PRO WRESTLER  -  GOOD CONDITION - COLLECTABLES


PEZ – FANTASY PEZ – SOFT HEAD PRO WRESTLER – GOOD CONDITION – COLLECTABLES


$13.99


The Prophet by Kahlil Gibran (1996, Paperback) Very Good Condition!


The Prophet by Kahlil Gibran (1996, Paperback) Very Good Condition!


$7.50


Nuts and Bolts of College Writing by Michael Harvey 2003 Very Good Condition


Nuts and Bolts of College Writing by Michael Harvey 2003 Very Good Condition


$7.50


Baldor Motor Model BV382937   2.5HP GOOD CONDITION


Baldor Motor Model BV382937 2.5HP GOOD CONDITION


$199.00


ACER ASPIRE 5536 PALMREST TOUCHPAD GOOD CONDITION


ACER ASPIRE 5536 PALMREST TOUCHPAD GOOD CONDITION


$37.13


1902 Liberty Head Nickel - About Good Condition - 110 YRS OLD


1902 Liberty Head Nickel – About Good Condition – 110 YRS OLD


$0.99


Apple iPhone 4 - 32GB - Black (AT&T) Smartphone Good Condition  WOWW


Apple iPhone 4 – 32GB – Black (AT&T) Smartphone Good Condition WOWW


$299.99


1903 Liberty Head Nickel - Good Condition - 109 YRS OLD


1903 Liberty Head Nickel – Good Condition – 109 YRS OLD


$0.99


OMP SIZE L NOMEX VEST VERY RARE HEINZ HAROLD EMBOIDERED GOOD CONDITION


OMP SIZE L NOMEX VEST VERY RARE HEINZ HAROLD EMBOIDERED GOOD CONDITION


$23.69


MERCEDES BENZ FACTORY ORIGINAL GRILL IN GOOD USED CONDITION


MERCEDES BENZ FACTORY ORIGINAL GRILL IN GOOD USED CONDITION


$100.00


Fisher Price Loving Family Sweet Sounds Dollhouse!! GOOD CONDITION!


Fisher Price Loving Family Sweet Sounds Dollhouse!! GOOD CONDITION!


$37.99


CAO SOL WOODEN CIGAR BOX WHITE PAINTED WOOD VERY GOOD CONDITION


CAO SOL WOODEN CIGAR BOX WHITE PAINTED WOOD VERY GOOD CONDITION


$1.99


Tommy Bahama Mens100% Silk Shirt,.  Size L, Very Good Condition


Tommy Bahama Mens100% Silk Shirt,. Size L, Very Good Condition


$2.25


1905 Liberty Head Nickel - Very Good Condition - 107 YRS OLD


1905 Liberty Head Nickel – Very Good Condition – 107 YRS OLD


$0.99


Jerry Rice x 5 (Good Condition) Upper Deck & Score 1991 & 1993


Jerry Rice x 5 (Good Condition) Upper Deck & Score 1991 & 1993


$4.00


Singer Touch & Sew 626 Needle Bar Assembly with Clamp...Good Condition


Singer Touch & Sew 626 Needle Bar Assembly with Clamp…Good Condition


$8.00


RIM Blackberry 8350i Curve Nextel (Black) Good Condition


RIM Blackberry 8350i Curve Nextel (Black) Good Condition


$55.99


Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition


Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition


$187.99


Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition


Apple iPhone 3GS 16GB AT&T (Black) Good Condition


$185.99